Varsity Men

John Rogers    Junior: B.S. in Biology

John Rogers

Junior: B.S. in Biology

Sebastian Enrico    Junior: B.S. in Neuroscience

Sebastian Enrico

Junior: B.S. in Neuroscience

David Garza    Graduate: Masters in Science of Finance

David Garza

Graduate: Masters in Science of Finance

Richard Wendt    Junior: B.S. in Aerospace Engineering

Richard Wendt

Junior: B.S. in Aerospace Engineering

Patrick Casbeer    Sophomore: B.S. in Geology

Patrick Casbeer

Sophomore: B.S. in Geology

Andres Villa    Sophomore: B.A. in Radio, Television, and Film

Andres Villa

Sophomore: B.A. in Radio, Television, and Film

Juan de Robles    Sophomore: B.S. in Electrical and Computer Engineering

Juan de Robles

Sophomore: B.S. in Electrical and Computer Engineering

Justin Gillmor   Sophomore: B.S. in Aerospace Engineering

Justin Gillmor

Sophomore: B.S. in Aerospace Engineering

Niko Gies    Sophomore: B.S. in Mechanical Engineering

Niko Gies

Sophomore: B.S. in Mechanical Engineering

Philip Tan    Junior: B.S. in Electrical and Computer Engineering

Philip Tan

Junior: B.S. in Electrical and Computer Engineering

Alex Sutherland    Sophomore: B.A. in Human Dimensions of Organization

Alex Sutherland

Sophomore: B.A. in Human Dimensions of Organization

Wittiker Schlauch    Sophomore: B.S. in Aerospace Engineering

Wittiker Schlauch

Sophomore: B.S. in Aerospace Engineering

Uksang Yoo    Junior: B.S. in Mechanical Engineering

Uksang Yoo

Junior: B.S. in Mechanical Engineering

James O'Leary    Junior: B.A. in Economics

James O'Leary

Junior: B.A. in Economics

Nat Lawson    Sophomore: B.A. in Psychology

Nat Lawson

Sophomore: B.A. in Psychology

Michael Dileo    Sophomore: B.S. in Biology

Michael Dileo

Sophomore: B.S. in Biology

Nicholas Ray    Sophomore: B.S. in Biomedical Engineering

Nicholas Ray

Sophomore: B.S. in Biomedical Engineering

Will Schweizer   Freshman: B.S. in Nutritional Science

Will Schweizer

Freshman: B.S. in Nutritional Science

András Németh   Junior (University of Edinburgh): B.S. in Electrical and Computer Engineering

András Németh

Junior (University of Edinburgh): B.S. in Electrical and Computer Engineering

 
 
 

Varsity Women

Johanna Waters    Junior: B.S. in Biology

Johanna Waters

Junior: B.S. in Biology

Sam Morey    Senior: B.S. in Chemical Engineering

Sam Morey

Senior: B.S. in Chemical Engineering

Claire Bills    Sophomore: B.A. in Journalism

Claire Bills

Sophomore: B.A. in Journalism

Murphie Price    Junior: B.S. in Chemical Engineering

Murphie Price

Junior: B.S. in Chemical Engineering

Elizabeth Green    Junior: B.A. in English

Elizabeth Green

Junior: B.A. in English

Sara Longoria    Junior: B.B.A. in Supply Chain Management

Sara Longoria

Junior: B.B.A. in Supply Chain Management

Daniela Dean    Junior: B.A. in Economics and B.A. in International and Global Studies

Daniela Dean

Junior: B.A. in Economics and B.A. in International and Global Studies

Megan Baschnagel    Senior: B.S. in Psychology

Megan Baschnagel

Senior: B.S. in Psychology

Shreya Pandiri    Sophomore: B.S. in Neuroscience

Shreya Pandiri

Sophomore: B.S. in Neuroscience